YachtDatabase.com
Home
Advertisements
Yacht Database
Naval Architects
Owner's Contacts
Brokers / Dealers
Crew/Yacht list
Links
Engines
Weather

Sign On / Edit
Sign Off

Colophon
Webmaster
Contact us
Feedback
FAQ

Owner's Contacts


Purpose: To establish connections among yacht owners with special reference to discussing shared difficulties with own yachts, tips to modifications, social arrangements, and the like.

Quite a few yacht types have not been selling in sufficient numbers to form a class organisation. YachtDatabase hopes that this service will fulfil a need for the many owners of yachts for which no member organisation exists or other owners, who for various reasons are not members of a such. (Naturally, members of class organisations are most welcome as well).

If you would like to know more about the owner and his yacht then click on his name.
If you would like to join the list click on the function Edit to create an Owner's Contact.
Index 1-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ - Å

Boat typeOwnerLocated
B31Anders Lykke-kjeldsenAabenraa
B31Claus ReichelHundige
B-31Harding E. LarsenKastrup
B31Kaisa HakkarainenHelsinki, Finland
B.31M.Ibsen & S.JensenBrøndby
B31George SoilisMed (for 2006-2007)
B31Danny JensenFr. Værk
B31Henning HansenI Haven
B31Ove Høegh-guldbergHadsund
B 31Henning AgerskovMiddelfart
B 31Mikael WallbergBullandö, Värmdö
B 31PalmquistSvendborg
B-31Ulf ÖsterbergÖrnsköldsvik Sverige
B 31, mark. IPer ØstergaardKastrup
B-31 Mk. IICaspar Fiedler OlsenHundige
B-31 Mk 1Lone Foght/Paul MadsenNivå
B31 Mk2Tor EksundÅlesund
B 31 Mk2Uffe SørensenFredericia
B 31 mk2Peter NielsenBogense
B31 Mk IJakob BertelsenAalborg Sejlklub
B 31 MK IISven CarlsenMönkeberg / Kiel
B 31 MK IILeo de ZeeuwNederland, Lelystad
B31 MkiiKim JohnsenVejle
B 31 Mk IIGunner SimonsenMarselisborg
B 31 MkllAsger KjeldsenMariager
B31 MkllPeter NielsenBogense
b 31 mrk 2Ole Engel LarsenKarrebæksminde
B-31n Mrk. 1Jakob SpickerSvanemøllen
Bacchant IVMattias NylanderKalmar
Bacchant IVLars IbsenSnaptun
Bacchant IVDouglas BlueUSA
Bacchant IVMogens CarlssonJuelsminde
Bacchant IVRolf SteensenHundested
BalatonAndrea SnerleGjøl Havn
Balaton 18Niels ChristiansenEckernförder Bucht
Balaton 24Peter HammerFrederiksværk
BalladIvan ChristiansenDragør
BalladEsben FischerThurø
BalladRalph AnderssonMalmö
BalladJens LorentzenEgensedybet
BalladFlemming BitzNivå
Baltic 33MooijDelfzijl (holland)
Baltic 52Jens NielsenEgå
Baltic Yacht 58Christian LangloMartinique
Bancia 28Jeppe SonneSSS
Bandholm 24Bent AndersenFaldsled
bandholm 24 7/8 rigkim jensenholbæk
Bandholm 26Sonny HayLynetten
Bandholm 26Palle TørnqvistNykøbing F
Bandholm 26Erik BergholmMalmö
Bandholm 26Svend VesterkjærHøvik, Norge
Bandholm 26Marianne AndersenKøge
Bandholm 26Preben N. JuulKaløvig Bådelaug
Bandholm 26Freddie HagengrenJyllinge
Bandholm 26Henrik GormLynetten København
Bandholm 26 (nr 106)Benny jensenLynetten
Bandholm 27Per StagaardEspergærde
Bandholm 27Torben MouritsenMarselisborg Havn
Bandholm 27Mejnert RasmussenHerslev Havn
Bandholm 27Per StagaardEspergærde
Bandholm 27Arndt NørgaardKolding
Bandholm 27Leif PaaskeKorsør
Bandholm 27Ole MoniesNivå
Bandholm 27Vagn MortensenGuldborg Falster
Bandholm 27Jens HedegaardKongsdal Lystbådehav
Bandholm 27Hans CaspersenGråsten
Bandholm 27Per StagaardEspergærde
Bandholm 27 SnehvideRenè JensenGilleleje
Bandholm 28Lars Bro JensenNibe
Bandholm28Begemann KaiHamburg / Mar.-minde
Bandholm 28Viggo Lund HansenHou / Odder
Bandholm 28Jakob Krebs ChristensenAsaa
Bandholm 28BjarneSønderborg
Bandholm 28Karsten BuchVirksund
Bandholm 28Poul-erik AndersenIshøj Havn
Bandholm 30Børge AgerlundSønderborg
Bandholm 30Henning ChristensenCircumnavigate
Bandholm 30Anders JacobsenSundkrogen
Bandholm 30Michael HansenRudkøbing
Bandholm 30Ole BøndingRoskilde
Bandholm 30MartinNykøbing Sjælland
Bandholm 33LIS & Bent NørgaardHorsens
Bandholm 33Kurt Rye DamkjærRantzausminde, Svendborg
Bandholm 33Jan KnechtEckernförde
Bandholm 33Peder EriksenJuelsminde
Bandholm 33Martin Koch JensenKolding
Bandholm 35 D1Stefan GerberHou
Bandholm 8mBo Fleig MortensenKøbenhavn-Lynetten
BannerMorten NielsenFrederiksværk
Banner 23 Mrk IIIDan SchützKastrup
Banner 23RCMichael SandstrømVallensbæk
Banner 26Ulrik SørensenStrib Bådehavn
Banner 26Fred-w. HansenFlensburg - Deutschl
Banner 26Peter HoltVallensbæk
Banner 28Ole AxelsenFjellebroen
Banner 28Hans ClausenAabernraa ASC
Banner 28René KvistgaardEgå Marina
Banner 28Per WambergStubbekøbing Havn
Banner 28 MK 2 RacerVolker SchröderWaren(müritz)
Banner 28 MK IIJanKiel
Banner 28 MkiiMiichael BlohmMissunde
Banner 28 MKIIGaute StakstonSandefjord, Norge
Banner 28 MK IIHendrik BergerBremen
Banner 28 MotorbådFrank GjesingUdbyhøj Syd
Banner 28 MotorbådPoul J PoulsenKolding
Banner 28 RacerDave JenkinsKincardine Ont. Can.
Banner 28 RacerWerner ReuschGermany - Ammersee
Banner 28 Racer Mk2Thomas Kjems JuhlSkive, Denmark
Banner 28 Racer Mk 2Lars OvergaardNyborg, Denmark
Banner 28 R MK IIKasper JørgensenKorsør
Banner 30Henrik S. PedersenMiddelfart Marina
Banner 30Hauke HaberlandtTravemünde
Banner 30Kim Holm JørgensenAabenraa
Banner 30Arne KristensenSSV Vordingborg
Banner 30 MK IIC. BockNahe Heiligenhafen
Banner 33 FamilyHans Jørgen NielsenHejlsminde
Banner 33 FamilyBirger Bech JessenSejlklub København
Banner 33 FamilyFinn MelchiorsenStrandby
Banner 33 FamilyInger Lise og Gunnar Møller NielseEbeltoft Skudehavn
Banner 33 FamilyJörg SchöpelSchleswig
Banner 33 FamilyFrank GrickschHamburg
Banner 33 R/CPer BorgillenLerkil
Banner 33 R/CFrank Hanse (norge)Bergen
Banner 33 RCKaj KulstadHolbæk Marina
Banner 34Bjarne AlbøgeAsaa
Banner 34Martin Bjørn ChristensenJyllinge
Banner 34Mikkel FarverBrejning
Banner 34Jeppe AndersenHou 8300
Banner 34Jens Magleby SørensenSvanemøllen (snart)
Banner 34Torben PræstHolbæk
Banner 34Steen HoffmannHornbæk
Banner 34Thomas LarsenIshøj
Banner 41JohanStockholm
Banner 41 SportGunnar SvalaVallda Sandö
Banzai 280Steen MadsenMiddelfart
BavariaStrarup05-12-2010
Bavaria 30Tommy LilleboLynæs
Bavaria 30Palle & Jette LarsenBogense Marina
Bavaria 30Martin ThorsenKalvehave Havn
Bavaria 30Hannu TuormaaKotka / Finland
Bavaria 30Morten BechKastrup
Bavaria 30 CruiserPeter Wigen BjarnøHundige Havn, Mågen
Bavaria 31Henning JerlevDragør
Bavaria 32Louis BuchholtzSakskøbing
Bavaria 32Jens Hartvig PedersenHals
Bavaria 32Åke KronbergHelsingborg
Bavaria 32René P. NielsenSæby
Bavaria 32 CruiserRoland LandinMalmö
Bavaria 32 CruiserRoland LandinMalmö
Bavaria 32 CrusierErik HovedskouStruer
Bavaria 32 Kruser.Henning JørgensenKolding
Bavaria 33 CruiserJørgen ThiesenKøbenhavn
Bavaria 34Allan LondorfKastrup
Bavaria 34-3Morgan MöllerströmGöteborg
Bavaria 350 LagoonHeino BlockGlücksburg
Bavaria 350 LagoonHeino BlockGlücksburg
Bavaria 350 LagoonHeino BlockGlücksburg / GER
Bavaria 35 MatchCarsten ScheelFaxe Ladeplads
Bavaria 36Nils BøyesenVallensbæk
Bavaria 36Erik LaursenHorsens
Bavaria 36/37Lars HansenRoskilde
Bavaria 37Søren TychsenGråsten
Bavaria 37Finn GjersoeHelsingør
Bavaria 37/2HeikausWorkum NL
Bavaria 37-3Bas ZwartkruisNL
Bavaria 37-3 CruiserRichard la CourHolbæk
Bavaria 37 CruiserMichael SøndergaardTuborg Havn
Bavaria 38(3 Cab)Erland JessenSønderborg
Bavaria 38-2Hans Jørn KroghAabenraa
Bavaria 38acGaute StakstonSandefjord
Bavaria 38 CruiserMikael BlomqvistMalmö
Bavaria 38 CruiserCarl AggerboMariager
Bavaria 38 MatchLars ElmkjærHolbæk Marina
Bavaria 38 MatchAxel ThomsenKaløvig
Bavaria 39 CruiserKarsten OvesenÅrhus, Marselisborg
Bavaria 39 CruiserMichael SchweizerTurkiet/sverige
Bavaria 40/2MartinHelsingborg
Bavaria 40 OceanKurt Holm NielsenRønne
Bavaria 40 VisionTom ØstergaardDragør
Bavaria 42 CruiserAllan NielsenAalborg
Bavaria 42 CruiserJohn LøvstrømVallensbæk
Bavaria 42 CuisingRaymond VogtWendtorf
Bavaria 430 LagoonW.h. Blokland23 Oktober 2004
Bavaria 960Luis PintoLisbon
Bavaria Cruiser 32Christina PhilipsenVallensbæk Havn
Bavaria SportMarcus LundhLandskrona
BaylinerFlemming SkøttSvendborg
BaylinerKjeld ryeRønnerhavnen
Bayliner 2155 CieraFrank Green StratheLynetten, Amager
Bayliner 2452Hans AlbrechtKerteminde
Bayliner 2455 CieraKjeld KoushedeKmk, Amager
Bayliner 245 CieraSøren PedersenHundige Havn
Bayliner 2550/oiCarsten MandsbergSønderborg
Bayliner 2556 CierraHolger PetersenFlensburg
Bayliner 2655Steen Friis SørensenHøruphav ( På Als )
Bayliner 2855Jens LindeNørresundby
Bayliner 288Ove JensenHelsingør
Bayliner 288Ove JensenHelsingør
Bayliner 305Niels SørumAssens
Bayliner 305Henry KristensenFredericia
Bayliner 3055Morten AndersenRoskilde
Bayliner 3055Henning DyhrMiddelfart
Bayliner 3988 ComandReinert FjærliTrondheim
Bayliner Ciera 2655Poul DuckertKBH Sydhavn
Bayliner Ciera 2655Poul Duckertkbh sv
Bayliner Trophy 2002Sonny/AneHelnæs
BB 10 MPeter Eilskov SvarrerSvanemøllen KBH
Bb10mSøren KoitzschSkive
BB 10 MeterJesper HøjerRoskilde
Bb10m One DesignJP KunzeFlensbg-fahrensodde
Beason 24Flemming ChristiansenRanders Sejlklub
Beason 31Jesper BarenholdtMarbæk
Beason 31Jesper Capion Tidemand-dalRødvig
Beason31Frank RimmerAalbæk
Beason 31Gerhard BednarekNiendorf/ostsee
Beason 31Hans-henrik Clod-svenssonLynæs
Beason 31Renate & Michael HoefeleinPortalban-schweiz
Beason 31Peder WeisFredericia
Beason31Leif NielsenISHØJ
Beason 31Jimmi HallKarlshamn, Sverige
Beason 311John RickardsLagunen i Malmö
Beason 311Eddie GoldmanBromölla
Beason Spinn 28Jan NoackBerlin
Becker 22Lars EschrichtHolbæk
Becker 27Kim PoulsenSkive
Becker 27Lars PedersenFrederiksværk
Becker 27Lis HansenJyllinge Lystbådehav
Becker 27SteffenI Haven
Becker 27Wojciech TomczakSzczecin Poland
Becker 27Peter BaloghBalatonföldvár
Becker 27Frączek JanuszŚwonoujście/poland
Becker 27Poul PetersenMargreteholm Havn
Belinda 22Jens Nørgaard RasmussenBorkhavn
Belinda 22Kenny B. HansenKerteminde Bro 3
Belinda 22Bruno LarsenBogense
Belinda 22Lee JessopHundige Havn
Bella 702Henning SkjoldborgIshøj Lystbådehavn
Bellona 29Staffan SköldmarkVästerås
BeneteauKaj SkaaningHolmen, København
BeneteauHans Ole OlesenNordjylland
Beneteau 361 OceanisJohn OlesenKøbenhavn
Beneteau FC 10Claes RedinGöteborg
Beneteau First 18Carsten MorgensternFanø
Beneteau First 29Jens Ole KirkegaardHelsingør
Beneteau First 31,7Henrik BergenholtzNykøbing SJ.
Beneteau First 31.7Thomas DegelVallensbæk
Beneteau First 35s5Kai HoffmannLaboe / Kieler Förde
Beneteau OceanisKlaus SøeNibe Lystbådehavn
Beneteau Oceanis 331Lennart BessFrederikssund
Beneteau Oceanis 351Helle Og Carsten JensenKøge Marina
Beneteau Oceanis 423Walter PohlS´giorgio/it Dars.su
Beneteau Oceans 331Poul E PedersenGlyngøre
Berg KetchPer LarsenKolding
Beson Spinn 25Jan NoackRügen
Besst 635Leif SørensenVejle
Best 505Max E. HansenHerslev strand sejlklub (HSS)
Bianca 107Niklas MarschallSvanemøllehavnen
Bianca 107, Mk IITorben BlackHolbæk Marina
Bianca 107 - Mark IIAxel Ohrt JohansenBrejning
Bianca 107 Mk1Jacob Spliid BechMarselisborg
Bianca 107 Mk1Jacob Spliid BechMarselisborg
Bianca 107 Mk1Erik MøllerNibe Lystbadhavn
Bianca 107 MK 1Jansson,SvenLomma
Bianca 107 Mk2Dan TindbergLomma
Bianca 107 MK 2Bent Jan NilsenØrsta Møre og Romsda
Bianca 107 MK IIMinus VerheijenAugust 2010
Bianca 107 Mk IILotte Nielsen Og Torben JensenVordingborg Nordhavn
Bianca 107 MkiiMarc Van Herpt5 Maart 2006
Bianca 107 Mk IIBent JorgensenToronto, Canada
Bianca 107 Mk-iiJan OlesenHundige
Bianca 107 Mk IIJørn StraarupBrejning
Bianca 107 Mk IIPeter Ingsø LaursenSvanemøllehavnen Kbh
Bianca 107 mrk IIClaus Larsen & Birgit JohansenRudkøbing
bianca 111Lars ElmkjærHavnsø
Bianca 111Bjarne PetersenLundeborg
Bianca 111Lars Torp SteffensenVallensbæk
Bianca 111Peter BeckFredericia
Bianca 23Flemming NielsenKøge marina
Bianca 26Jenny JanssonGöteborg
Bianca 26Tomas OhlssonStegeborg (sverige)
Bianca 27´Gerry EdwardsDana Point CA. Usa.
Bianca 27Nick LovelockHelsinki
Bianca 27Søren Stidsholt NielsenRudkøbing
Bianca 27Jerzy KoscieszaSzczecin
Bianca 27Flemming S. PetersenKalø Vig - Følle Str
Bianca 27Tauno HakalaEspoo
Bianca 27Anker FrølichNordhammer (isefjord
Bianca 27Ernst AlbertFlensburg
Bianca 27Erling PedersenMargretheholm Havn
Bianca 27Ole SkouSvanemøllehavnen Kbh
Bianca 27Tony WatsonBerlin, Germany
Bianca 27Mikkel HøstSvaneke
Bianca 27Ernst LarsenJuelsminde
Bianca 27Jani LehtoPorvoo, Finland
Bianca 27John PedersenSkive
bianca 27klaus rasmussendragør
bianca 27michael klausnermoeltenort (kiel)
Bianca 27H.v. JensenAarhus
Bianca 27Jesper TrillingsgaardVallensbæk
Bianca 27Volker ThiermannLignano, Italien
Bianca 28Søren Bryan - LundIshøj Havn, Bro S4-Plads 5
Bianca28Jan MauritzsonÄngelholm
Bianca 28Henrik Pallesen MadsenAalborg
Bianca 28Søren Dahl-pedersenKastrup
Bianca 28Jens Ploug HansenAssens Marina
Bianca 28StefanGöteborg
Bianca 28Rune RasmussenAssens
Bianca 28Torsten ToksvadRungsted
Bianca 28Rolf HaugaardSkive
Bianca 28Knud-peter ZirzowKiel Duesternbrook
Bianca 28Claus BorupHov
Bianca 28Ove PetersenSvendborg
Bianca 28Mikkel FrederiksenAalborg
Bianca 28Bo Borch KenslerAabenraa Sejl Club
Bianca 28Kurt Veile JensenSkive Søsporthavn
Bianca 28Marco van den BurgW.V.Braassemermeer
Bianca 28Gert ZeilerHolbæk Marina
Bianca 28Mads PrahmKøbenhavn
Bianca 28Marie NaunHolbæk
Bianca 28Hans AndersenIshøj
Bianca 28 / Maxi 77John Lademann
Bianca 28 Nº 120Carlos BareaAlgeciras. Spain
Bianca 320Niels GoosmannGraasten
Bianca 320Tommy Traasdahl TarpKalvø
Bianca 36Palle ThomsenMarselisborg
Bianca 36Sven HjelmÖstertälje
Bianca 36Werner SchlieckerHörup Hav / Hamburg
bianca 36stepathD-24340 Eckernförde
Bianca 36Jørgen DjørupNibe
Bianca 360Jørgen SchandorffAabenraa
Bianca 360Kaj-erik BreumAmtoft
BIANCA 360PIERLUIGI POZZISARDEGNA
Bianca 414Thorsten ZiebellGelting / Ostsee
Bianca 414G. PitschmannStrande
Bianca 414Frode GunnestadAsker
Bianca 420Stiig JørgensenHundie/ishøj
Bianca 420L & A. M. ChristensenStrib
Bianca 420Erik AllerTuborg
Bianca 420Mikkel JensnHolbæk
BIANCA 420Torben Bjørn Christensenkbh
Bianca Aphrodite 101Ute KowitzHamburg
Bianca LidoErik HansenKøge
Bianca LidoSven Egelund RasmussenAalborg
Bianca LidoJørn L. PetersenMiddelfart
Bianca LidoSvend OlhoffRudkøbing
Bianca LidoNiels JørgensenRudkøbing
Bianca RivieraJohn T. NielsenVejle
Bianca RivieraErik MunchJyllinge
Biance 27Knud Aavang JensenVallensbæk
Birchwood 33Bengt SchrøderIshøj Havn
Birchwood/hebolux 33Harry DoelemanLimhamn/malmö
Birdie 32Johan Lindqvist, Linda KardellHuskvarna
Blanca 27Søren MengHaderslev Havn
Blue Dane 32Anna CramerIsefjorden
Blue Dane 32Klaus KrischkeGrevelingen/nl
Blue Dane 32Ulrich KrasilnikoffHolbæk
Blue Dane 32Carsten KnudsenKolding
Blue Dane 32Torben MagnussenGjøl
Blue Dane 32Jan PetersenGråsten Sejlklub
Blue Dane/leth 32Max DueSkælskør
Blue Sea Trawler 36Tony HanssonÖckerö Hamn
BM 630Leif TvedeKbh
B M FamilyErik KammanRungsted
Boheme 10mAlex HaurandKerteminde
Boheme 10MChristian G. J. JensenBallen (sydfyn)
Boheme 10 MeterOtto Lemvigh-hammerEbeltoft Skudehavn
Boheme 630 MiniSimon Rasmussen & Isabella EidNot in Water yet
Boheme MiniMichael SchultzFlensburg
Boheme Mini (630)Jacob HendriksenSvanemøllen
Bonum 255Kim AndersenMarbæk
Borghegn 43Freddy Vorgaard AndersenSt.lucia, Caribien
BornholmerkrydserGorm Mylius HansenKerteminde
Bostrom 37adi birnMarmaris, Turkey
Botnia 23Krister JohnssonVasa, Finland
Botnia 6Jouko JuutiDalsbruk Finland
BreeonJean-paul SchuermansAntwerpen- Burgshave
BreeonAlexander KrönkeKroatien
Britton Chance 28Walter WinkelmannMittelmeer
Broom 35 SedanAnders Loof NielsenSønderjylland
Broom Ocean 37Lars HougaardLynæs Havn
Broom Ocean 40Tor-bjarte JakobsenNorway
Bruce RobertsJørgen WedeGilleleje
Bumerang 29Lars HougaardGjøl
Bumerang 32Per WallmarkRindö
Bumerang 32Veijo KokkoHelsinki
Bumerang 32Anders MattssonSkanör
BæltbådRolf E. EliesenFredericia

 YachtDatabase Copyright © 2017 Disclaimer